Calendrier / Résultats 2018
VE | Tour du Tachira (2.2) | 12 - 21 jan. | Pedro Gutierrez |
GA | Tropical Amissa Bongo (2.1) | 15 - 21 jan. | Joseph Areruya |
AU | Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | 16 - 21 jan. | Daryl Impey |
NZ | New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2) | 17 - 21 jan. | Hayden McCormick |
AR | Tour de San Juan (2.1) | 21 - 28 jan. | Gonzalo Najar |
AE | Sharjah Tour (2.1) | 24 - 27 jan. | Javier Moreno |
ID | Tour d'Indonésie (2.1) | 25 - 28 jan. | Ariya Phounsavath |
ES | Trophée Campos (1.1) | 25 jan. | John Degenkolb |
ES | Trophée Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 26 jan. | Tim Wellens |
AL | Tour International des Zibans (2.2) | 26 - 29 jan. | Abdellah Hida |
ES | Trophée Lloseta - Andratx (1.1) | 27 jan. | Toms Skujins |
NZ | Gravel and Tar (1.2) | 27 jan. | Ethan Berends |
AU | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 28 jan. | Jay McCarthy |
FR | GP d’ouverture la Marseillaise (1.1) | 28 jan. | Alexandre Geniez |
ES | Trophée Palma (1.1) | 28 jan. | John Degenkolb |
AU | Helrald Sun Tour (2.1) | 31 - 04 fév. | Esteban Chaves |
ES | Tour de la Communauté valencienne (2.1) | 31 - 04 fév. | Alejandro Valverde |
FR | Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) | 31 - 04 fév. | Tony Gallopin |
AE | Dubaï Tour (2.HC) | 06 - 10 fév. | Elia Viviani |
CO | Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1) | 06 - 11 fév. | Egan Bernal |
FR | Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1) | 08 - 11 fév. | Alexandre Geniez |
ES | Tour de Murcie (1.1) | 10 fév. | Luis Leon Sanchez |
ES | Classique d'Almeria (1.1) | 11 fév. | Caleb Ewan |
IT | Trophée Laigueglia (1.HC) | 11 fév. | Moreno Moser |
OM | Tour d'Oman (2.HC) | 13 - 18 fév. | Alexey Lutsenko |
PT | Tour d'Algarve (2.HC) | 14 - 18 fév. | Michal Kwiatkowski |
ES | Ruta del Sol (2.1) | 14 - 18 fév. | Tim Wellens |
FR | Tour du Haut-Var (2.1) | 17 - 18 fév. | Jonathan Hivert |
HR | GP Laguna Porec (1.2) | 18 fév. | Paolo Toto |
TR | GP d'Alanya (1.2) | 18 fév. | Kirill Pozdnyakov |
AE | Tour d'Abu Dhabi (2.UWT) | 21 - 25 fév. | Alejandro Valverde |
TR | Tour d'Antalya (2.2) | 22 - 25 fév. | Artem Ovechkin |
BE | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) | 24 fév. | Michael Valgren |
FR | Classic Sud Ardèche (1.1) | 24 fév. | Romain Bardet |
BE | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC) | 25 fév. | Dylan Groenewegen |
FR | La Drôme Classic (1.1) | 25 fév. | Lilian Calmejane |
SI | GP Izola (1.2) | 25 fév. | Dusan Rajovic |
DO | Tour de l'Indépendance (2.2) | 26 - 05 mar. | ANNULÉ |
BE | Le Samyn (1.1) | 27 fév. | Niki Terpstra |
HR | Trophée Umag (1.2) | 28 fév. | Krister Hagen |
IT | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 03 mar. | Tiesj Benoot |
HR | Trophée Porec (1.2) | 03 mar. | Emils Liepins |
FR | Paris – Nice (2.UWT) | 04 - 11 mar. | Marc Soler |
BE | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen (1.1) | 04 mar. | Rémi Cavagna |
FR | GP de Lilliers (1.2) | 04 mar. | Jérémy Lecroq |
GR | GP de Rhodes (1.2) | 04 mar. | Matteo Muschetti |
IT | Tirreno – Adriatico (2.UWT) | 07 - 13 mar. | Michal Kwiatkowski |
HR | Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | 08 - 11 mar. | Krister Hagen |
GR | Tour de Rhodes (2.2) | 09 - 11 mar. | Mirco Maestri |
CM | Tour du Cameroun (2.2) | 10 - 18 mar. | ANNULÉ |
NL | Tour de Drenthe (1.HC) | 11 mar. | Frantisek Sisr |
FR | Paris – Troyes (1.2) | 11 mar. | Adrien Petit |
NL | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 11 mar. | Mikkel Bjerg |
PT | Classica de Arrabida (1.2) | 11 mar. | Dmitry Strakhov |
TR | GP Side (1.2) | 11 mar. | Stepan Astafyev |
TW | Tour de Taiwan (2.1) | 11 - 15 mar. | Yukiya Arashiro |
BE | Danilith - Nokere Koerse (1.HC) | 14 mar. | Fabio Jakobsen |
PT | Tour de l'Alentejo (2.1) | 14 - 18 mar. | Luis Mendonça |
BE | Classique Handzame (1.HC) | 16 mar. | José Hodeg |
IT | Milan – Sanremo (1.UWT) | 17 mar. | Vincenzo Nibali |
MY | Tour du Langkawi (2.HC) | 18 - 25 mar. | Artem Ovechkin |
FR | GP de Denain (1.HC) | 18 mar. | Kenny Dehaes |
IT | Popolarissima (1.2) | 18 mar. | Giovanni Lonardi |
ES | Tour de Catalogne (2.UWT) | 19 - 25 mar. | Alejandro Valverde |
FR | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | 19 - 25 mar. | Thomas Stewart |
BE | Trois jours de la Panne (2.HC) | 21 mar. | Elia Viviani |
TN | Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie (2.2) | 20 - 21 mar. | Gaëtan Bille |
IT | Semaine Coppi et Bartali (2.1) | 22 - 25 mar. | Diego Rosa |
TR | Tour de Cartier (2.2) | 22 - 25 mar. | Cristian Raileanu |
BE | GP E3 – Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 23 mar. | Niki Terpstra |
JP | Tour de Tochigi (2.2) | 23 - 25 mar. | Michael Pottier |
TN | GP de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie (2.2) | 23 mar. | Gruffudd Lewis |
UY | Tour d'Uruguay (2.2) | 23 - 01 avr. | Magno Nazaret |
FR | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 24 mar. | Ramus Quaade |
BE | Gent – Wevelgem (1.UWT) | 25 mar. | Peter Sagan |
FR | Cholet – Pays de Loire (1.1) | 25 mar. | Thomas Boudat |
PT | Classica Aldeias do Xisto (1.2) | 25 mar. | Daniel Mestre |
BE | A Travers la Flandre (1.UWT) | 28 mar. | Yves Lampaert |
GR | 27th Kazantzakeia (2.2) | 28 - 01 avr. | ANNULÉ |
TR | Tour de Fait Sultan Mehmet (2.2) | 29 - 30 mar. | Galim Akhmetov |
FR | Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 30 mar. | Sylvan Dillier |
DZ | Tour d'Algérie (2.2) | 27 - 02 avr. | |
ES | GP Miguel Indurain (1.1) | 31 mar. | Alejandro Valverde |
NL | Tour du Limbourg (1.1) | 31 mar. | Jan Tratnik |
BE | Tour des Flandres 1.UWT) | 01 avr. | Niki Terpstra |
FR | La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) | 01 avr. | Marc Sarreau |
SI | GP Adria Mobil (1.2) | 01 avr. | Filippo Fortin |
ES | Tour de la Rioja (1.1) | 01 avr. | ANNULÉ |
TH | Tour de Thaïlande (2.1) | 01 - 06 avr. | Benjamin Dyball |
ES | Tour du Pays Basque (2.UWT) | 02 - 07 avr. | Primoz Roglic |
FR | Circuit de la Sarthe (2.1) | 03 - 06 avr. | Guillaume Martin |
BR | Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul (2.2) | 04 - 08 avr. | ANNULÉ |
BE | GP de l'Escaut (1.HC) | 04 avr. | Fabio Jakobsen |
MA | Tour du Maroc (2.2) | 06 - 15 avr. | David Riviere |
FR | Circuit des Ardennes (2.2) | 06 - 08 avr. | Anthony Maldonado |
FR | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 08 avr. | Peter Sagan |
ES | Klasika Primavera (1.1) | 08 avr. | Andrey Amador |
FR | Paris-Camembert (1.1) | 10 avr. | Lilian Calmejane |
BE | Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC) | 11 avr. | Tim Wellens |
FR | Tour du Loir-et-Cher (2.2) | 11 - 15 avr. | Kragh Andersen |
US | Joe Martin Stage Race (2.2) | 12 - 15 avr. | Ruben Companioni |
PT | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1) | 12 - 15 avr. | ANNULÉ |
ER | Fenkil Northern Red sea Chellenge (1.2) | 14 avr. | ANNULÉ |
FR | Tour du Finistère (1.1) | 14 avr. | Jonathan Hivert |
NL | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 15 avr. | Michael Valgren |
ER | Massawa Circuit (1.2) | 15 avr. | ANNULÉ |
FR | Tro Bro Léon (1.1) | 15 avr. | Christophe Laporte |
IT | Tour des Alpes (2.HC) | 16 - 20 avr. | Thibaut Pinot |
HR | Tour de Croatie (2.1) | 17 - 22 avr. | Konstantin Siutsou |
ER | Tour d'Erythrée (2.2) | 17 - 21 avr. | ANNULÉ |
BE | Flèche Wallonne (WT) | 18 avr. | Julian Alaphilippe |
US | Tour du Gila (2.2) | 18 - 22 avr. | Rob Britton |
TR | Tour of Mersin (2.2) | 19 - 22 avr. | Eduard Vorganov |
ES | Tour de Castille et Léon (2.1) | 20 - 22 avr. | Ruben Plaza |
NL | Memorial Arno Wallaard (1.2) | 21 avr. | Joshua Huppertz |
CZ | Visegard 4 - GP Czeck Republic (1.2) | 21 avr. | Alois Kankovsky |
FR | Tour du Jura (2.2) | 21 - 22 avr. | Carl Fredrik Hagen |
BE | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) | 22 avr. | Bob Jungels |
IT | Tour des Apennins (1.1) | 22 avr. | Giulio Ciccone |
GB | Rutland - Melton International (1.2) | 22 avr. | Gabriel Cullaigh |
PL | Visegard 4 - GP Poland (1.2) | 22 avr. | Maciej Paterski |
ER | Asmara Circuit (1.2) | 22 avr. | ANNULÉ |
SN | Tour du Sénégal (2.2) | 22 - 29 avr. | Dan Craven |
CH | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | 24 - 29 avr. | Primoz Roglic |
FR | Tour de Bretagne (2.2) | 25 - 01 mai | L'Équipe |
ES | Tour des Asturies (2.1) | 27 - 29 mai | Richard Carapaz |
DK | GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2) | 28 avr. | Andre Looij |
NL | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour (1.2) | 28 avr. | Stef Krul |
BA | Belgrade - Banjaluka II (1.2) | 28 - 29 avr. | Gasper Katrasnik |
FR | Paris-Mantes (1.2) | 29 avr. | Gianni Marchand |
DK | Skive - Lobet (1.2) | 29 avr. | Rasmus Wallin |
DE | GP de Francfort (1.UWT) | 01 mai | Alexander Kristoff |
PL | Mémorial Andrezeja Trochanowskiego (1.2) | 01 mai | Alois Kankovsky |
PL | Memorial Romana Sieminskiego (1.2) | 02 mai | Alois Kankovsky |
RU | Five Rings of Moscow (2.2) | 02 - 06 mai | Andrey Prostokishin |
GB | Tour du Yorkshire (2.1) | 03 - 06 mai | Greg Van Avermaet |
FR | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | 03 - 06 mai | Stephan Rabitsch |
TR | Tour de Mésopotamie (2.2) | 03 - 06 mai | Nazim Bakirci |
IT | Tour d'Italie (2.UWT) | 04 - 27 mai | Chris Froome |
ES | Tour de la Communauté de Madrid (2.1) | 04 - 06 mai | Edgar Pinto |
DZ | Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran (2.2) | 04 - 07 mai | Laurent Evrard |
NO | GP Sundvolden (1.2) | 05 mai | Alexander Kamp |
FR | GP de la Somme (1.1) | 06 mai | ANNULÉ |
BE | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 06 mai | Cees Bol |
IT | Circuit del Porto (1.2) | 06 mai | Giovanni Lonardi |
NO | GP Ringerike (1.2) | 06 mai | Syver Waersted |
ZA | 100 Cycle Challenge (1.2) | 06 mai | Nolan Hoffman |
FR | Quatre Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC) | 08 - 13 mai | Dimitri Claeys |
AZ | Baku Khizi Eco (1.1) | 08 mai | ANNULÉ |
AZ | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1) | 09 - 13 mai | ANNULÉ |
LU | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | 09 - 13 mai | Gianni Marchand |
TN | Tour de Tunisie (2.2) | 09 - 13 mai | ANNULÉ |
ES | Tour d'Aragon (2.1) | 11 - 13 mai | Jaime Roscon |
PL | CCC Tour (2.1) | 11 - 13 mai | Lukasz Owsian |
NL | Tour d'Overijssel (1.2) | 12 mai | Piotr Havik |
SE | Scandinavian Race (1.2) | 12 mai | Trond Trondsen |
HU | Visegrad 4 Kerékpárverseny (1.2) | 12 mai | Frantisek Sisr |
US | Tour de Californie (2.UWT) | 13 - 19 mai | Egan Bernal |
BE | GP Criquielion (1.2) | 13 mai | Lionel Taminiaux |
NL | Tour de Noord-Holland (1.2) | 13 mai | Julius Van den Berg |
UA | Tour d'Ukraine (2.2) | 14 - 20 mai | ANNULÉ |
NO | Tour de Norvège (2.HC) | 16 - 20 mai | Eduard Prades |
PL | Baltyk – Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | 16 - 20 mai | Philipp Walsleben |
FR | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | 18 - 20 mai | Arthur Vichot |
FR | Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | 18 - 20 mai | Stephan Rabitsch |
NL | New Energy Tour (1.1) | 19 mai | ANNULÉ |
AL | Tour d'Albanie (2.2) | 19 - 23 mai | Michele Gazzara |
JP | Tour du Japon (2.1) | 20 - 27 mai | Marcos Garcia |
IE | An Post Ras (2.2) | 20 - 27 mai | Luuc Bugter |
BE | GP Marcel Kint (2.2) | 20 mai | Nacer Bouhanni |
NO | Tour des Fjörds (2.1) | 22 - 24 mai | Michael Albasini |
BE | Tour de Belgique (2.HC) | 23 - 27 mai | Jens Keukeleire |
EE | Tour d'Estonie (2.1) | 25 - 26 mai | Grzegorz Stepniak |
NO | Hammer Stavanger (2.1) | 25 - 27 mai | Mitchelton-Scott |
FR | GP de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1) | 26 mai | Andrea Pasqualon |
FR | Boucles de l'Aulne (1.1) | 27 mai | Kevin Le Cunff |
BE | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 27 mai | Mikkel Frolich Honore |
US | The Winston Salem Cycling Classic (1.1) | 28 mai | Sam Bassetti |
CZ | Peace Race (2.1) | 29 - 03 juin | ANNULÉ |
LU | Tour du Luxembourg (2.HC) | 30 - 03 juin | Andrea Pasqualon |
KR | Tour de Corée (2.1) | 30 - 03 juin | Sergheï Tvetcov |
FR | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) | 31 - 03 juin | Mathieu Van der Poel |
PL | Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1) | 31 - 03 juin | Mateusz Piacak |
JP | Tour de Kumano (2.2) | 31 - 03 juin | Marc De Maar |
UA | Horizon Park Race for Peace (1.2) | 01 juin | Frederik Muff |
NL | Hammer Sportzone Limburg (2.1) | 01 - 03 juin | Quick-Step Floors |
RO | Tour de Bihor (2.2) | 01 - 03 juin | Ivan Sosa |
UA | Horizon Park Race Maidan (1.2) | 02 juin | Branislau Samoilau |
IT | Trophée Alcide Degasperi (1.2) | 02 juin | Simone Ravanelli |
BE | Market Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 02 juin | Emils Liepins |
FR | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | 03 - 10 juin | Geraint Thomas |
CH | GP Lugano (1.HC) | 03 juin | Herman Pernsteiner |
UA | Horizon Park Race Classic (1.2) | 03 juin | Branislau Samoilau |
BE | Mémorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2) | 03 juin | Gustav Höög |
IT | Trophée F.lli Anelli (1.2) | 03 juin | Matteo Sobrero |
MX | Ruta del Centro (2.2) | 06 - 10 juin | ANNULÉ |
CH | GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) | 07 juin | Alexander Kristoff |
FR | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | 07 - 10 juin | Henrik Evensen |
PL | Tour de Malopolska (2.2) | 08 - 10 juin | Amaro Antunes |
RS | Tour de Serbie (2.2) | 08 - 10 juin | German Nicolas Tivani |
BE | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) | 09 juin | Robby Cobbaert |
CH | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | 09 - 17 juin | Richie Porte |
DE | Tour de Cologne (1.1) | 10 juin | Sam Bennett |
BE | Tour du Limburg (1.1) | 10 juin | Mathieu Van der Poel |
NL | Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop (1.2) | 10 juin | Julius Van Den Berg |
NL | Ster ZLM Toer (2.1) | 13 - 17 juin | ANNULÉ |
CA | Tour de Beauce (2.2) | 13 - 17 juin | James Piccoli |
SI | Tour de Slovénie (2.1) | 13 - 17 juin | Primoz Roglic |
AT | Tour de Haute-Autriche (2.2) | 14 - 17 juin | Stephan Rabitsch |
FR | Route du Sud (2.1) | 14 - 17 juin | Alejandro Valverde |
BE | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) | 15 juin | Krists Neilands |
DK | Tour du Fyen (1.2) | 16 juin | Mads Pedersen |
PL | Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego (1.2) | 16 juin | Lukasz Oswian |
DK | GP Horsens (1.2) | 17 juin | Herman Dahl |
BE | Ride Bruges (1.1) | 17 juin | Adam Blythe |
PL | Korona Kocich Gor (1.2) | 17 juin | ANNULÉ |
GB | Beaumont Trophy (1.2) | 17 juin | ANNULÉ |
TR | Tour de Mevlana (2.2) | 18 - 21 juin | Onur Balkan |
BE | Halle - Ingooigem (1.1) | 19 juin | Danny Van Poppel |
IT | Adriatica Ionica Race (2.1) | 20 - 24 juin | Ivan Sosa |
FR | Tour de Savoie (2.2) | 21 - 24 juin | Riccardo Zoidl |
FR | Paris - Chauny (1.1) | 24 juin | Ramon Sinkeldam |
BE | Internationale Wielertrofee (1.2) | 27 juin | Jérôme Baugnies |
DZ | Tour International de Constantine (2.2) | 02 - 05 juil. | ANNULÉ |
RO | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | 04 - 08 juil. | Ivan Sosa |
VE | Tour du Venezuela (2.2) | 06 - 15 juil. | Matteo Spreafico |
FR | Tour de France (2.UWT) | 07 - 29 juil. | Geraint Thomas |
AT | Tour d'Autriche (2.HC) | 07 - 14 juil. | Ben Hermans |
BE | GP Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 07 juil. | Andre Looij |
CA | Delta Road Race (1.1) | 08 juil. | Adam De Vos |
FR | GP de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2) | 08 juil. | Julien Antomarchi |
IT | Tour du Medio Brenta (1.2) | 08 juil. | Alexander Evtushenko |
PT | Trophée Joaquim Agostinho (2.2) | 12 - 15 juil. | José Fernandes |
US | Chrono Kristin Armstrong (1.2) | 13 juil. | Serghei Tvetcov |
FR | GP de Pérenchies (1.2) | 22 juil. | Kenny Dehaes |
CN | Tour de Qinghai Lake (2.HC) | 22 - 04 août | Hernan Aguirre |
ES | Prueba Villafranca (1.1) | 25 juil. | Robert Power |
PL | Dookola Mazowsza (2.2) | 25 - 28 juil. | Szymon Sajnok |
BE | GP Pino Cerami (1.1) | 26 juil. | Peter Kennaugh |
BE | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | 28 - 01 août | Tim Wellens |
FR | Kreiz Breizh (2.2) | 28 - 30 juil. | Damien Touze |
GB | London Surrey Classic (1.UWT) | 29 juil. | Pascal Ackermann |
DE | Rad am Ring (1.1) | 29 juil. | ANNULÉ |
SI | GP Kranj (1.2) | 29 juil. | Daniel Auer |
ES | Circuit de Getxo (1.1) | 31 juil. | Alex Aranburu |
DK | Tour du Danemark (2.HC) | 01 - 05 août | Wout Van Aert |
PT | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1) | 01 - 12 août | Raul Alarcon |
FR | Tour d'Alsace (2.2) | 01 - 05 août | Geoffrey Bouchard |
FR | Tour de Guadeloupe (2.2) | 03 - 12 août | Boris Carene |
ES | Clasica San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 04 août | Julian Alaphilippe |
PL | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | 04 - 10 août | Michal Kwiatkowski |
SE | GP Hansa Bygg Kalmar (1.2) | 04 août | Gustav Höög |
FR | La Poly Normande (1.1) | 05 août | Pierre-Luc Périchon |
BE | Flèche d'Anvers (1.2) | 05 août | Tibo Nevens |
RW | Tour du Rwanda (2.2) | 05 - 12 août | Samuel Mugisha |
US | Tour de l'Utah (2.HC) | 06 - 12 août | Sepp Kuss |
ES | Tour de Burgos (2.HC) | 07 - 11 août | Ivan Sosa |
RO | Tour de Szeklerland (2.2) | 08 - 11 août | Nicolae Tanovitchii |
CZ | Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) | 09 - 12 août | Riccardo Zoidl |
NL | KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1) | 11 août | Jan-Willem Van Schip |
PL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) | 11 août | Mateusz Grabis |
PL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) | 12 août | Maciej Paterski |
NL | Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT) | 13 - 19 août | Matej Mohoric |
FR | Tour du Limousin (2.1) | 15 - 18 août | Nicolas Edet |
NO | Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) | 16 - 19 août | Sergei Chernetski |
US | Colorado Classic (2.HC) | 16 - 19 août | Gavin Mannion |
DE | Classique d'Hambourg (1.UWT) | 19 août | Elia Viviani |
BE | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 21 août | Jérôme Baugnies |
FR | Tour du Poitou-Charentes (2.1) | 21 - 24 août | Arnaud Démare |
FR | GP des Marbriers (1.2) | 21 août | Jon Mould |
EE | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | 21 - 26 août | Emils Liepins |
NL | Arnhem Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 22 août | Dylan Groenewegen |
DE | Tour d'Allemagne (2.1) | 23 - 26 août | Matej Mohoric |
BE | Great War Remembrance Race (1.1) | 24 août | Mihkel Raim |
ES | Tour d'Espagne (2.UWT) | 25 - 16 sept. | Simon Yates |
BE | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1) | 25 août | Wouter Wippert |
FR | Grand Prix de Plouay (1.UWT) | 26 août | Oliver Naesen |
NL | Tour de Midden Nederland (1.2) | 26 août | Casper Folsach |
SI | Croatia - Slovenia (1.2) | 26 août | Dusan Rajovic |
BE | Druivenkoers – Overijse (1.1) | 29 août | Xandro Meurisse |
CA | Tour d'Alberta (2.1) | 31 - 03 sept. | ANNULÉ |
BE | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 01 sept. | Pascal Ackermann |
FR | Grand Prix de Fourmies (1.HC) | 02 sept. | Michael Matthews |
NL | Omloop Kernen Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 02 sept. | ANNULÉ |
GB | Tour de Grande-Bretagne (2.HC) | 02 - 09 sept. | Julian Alaphilippe |
CN | Tour of Xingtai (2.2) | 03 - 05 sept. | Damiano Cima |
CZ | Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | 05 - 09 sept. | Michael Kukrle |
CA | Grand Prix de Québec (1.UWT) | 07 sept. | Michael Matthews |
CN | Tour de Chine I (2.1) | 08 - 15 sept. | Juan Sebastian Molano |
CA | Grand Prix de Montréal (1.UWT) | 09 sept. | Michael Matthews |
FR | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | 09 sept. | Julien Simon |
CI | Tour de Côte d'Ivoire (2.2) | 09 - 15 sept. | Isiaka Cissé |
BE | GP de Wallonie (1.1) | 12 sept. | Jasper Stuyven |
SK | Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | 12 - 16 sept. | Julian Alaphilippe |
BE | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 14 sept. | Dylan Groenewegen |
TR | Tour of Cappadocia (2.2) | 14 - 16 sept. | Alexandr Ovsyannikov |
IT | Coppa Agostini (1.1) | 15 sept. | Gianni Moscon |
BE | GP Impanis - Primus Classic (1.HC) | 15 sept. | Taco Van der Hoorn |
AT | GP Judendorf-Straßengel (1.2) | 16 sept. | Maciej Paterski |
IT | Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 16 sept. | Sonny Colbrelli |
BE | GP Jef Scherens (1.1) | 16 sept. | Jasper Stuyven |
CN | Tour de Chine II (2.1) | 17 - 23 sept. | Alejandro Manuel Marque |
IT | Tour de Toscane (2.1) | 19 sept. | Gianni Moscon |
BE | Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1) | 19 sept. | Jonas Van Genechten |
IT | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 22 sept. | Davide Ballerini |
BE | Omloop Eurometropool (1.1) | 22 sept. | Mads Pedersen |
FR | Tour du Gévaudan (1.2) | 23 sept. | Jaakko Hanninen |
FR | GP d'Isbergues (1.1) | 23 sept. | Philippe Gilbert |
IT | Trofeo Matteotti (1.1) | 23 sept. | Davide Ballerini |
BE | Flèche de Gooikse (1.2) | 23 sept. | Jordi Meeus |
FR | Duo Normand (1.1) | 23 sept. | Almeborg - Bornholm |
AT | Championnats du Monde CLM (CM) | 26 sept. | Rohan Dennis |
TR | Tour of Black Sea (2.2) | 27 - 30 sept. | Ramunas Navardauskas |
KZ | Tour d'Almaty (2.1) | 29 - 30 sept. | Davide Villella |
AT | Championnats du Monde en ligne (CM) | 30 sept. | Alejandro Valverde |
BE | Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1) | 02 oct. | Danny Van Poppel |
MY | Jelajah Malaysia (2.2) | 02 - 06 oct. | ANNULÉ |
DE | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 03 oct. | Max Walscheid |
FR | Paris - Bourges (1.1) | 04 oct. | Valentin Madouas |
IT | Tour d'Émilie (1.HC) | 06 oct. | Alessandro De Marchi |
FR | Tour de Vendée (1.1) | 06 oct. | Nico Denz |
CN | Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1) | 06 - 13 oct. | Boris Vallée |
FR | Paris - Tours (1.HC) | 07 oct. | Soren Kragh Andersen |
IT | GP Bruno Beghelli (1.HC) | 07 oct. | Bauke Mollema |
IT | Trois Vallées Varésines (1.HC) | 09 oct. | Tom Sküjins |
TR | Tour de Turquie (2.UWT) | 09 - 14 oct. | Eduard Prades |
IT | Milan - Turin (1.HC) | 10 oct. | Thibaut Pinot |
CM | Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2) | 10 - 14 oct. | Juraj Bellan |
IT | Tour du Piémont (1.HC) | 11 oct. | Sonny Colbrelli |
IT | Tour de Lombardie (1.UWT) | 13 oct. | Thibaut Pinot |
NL | Tacx Pro Classic (1.1) | 13 oct. | Peter Schulting |
FR | Chrono des Nations (1.1) | 14 oct. | Martin Toft Madsen |
BE | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (1.1) | 14 oct. | ANNULÉ |
JP | Oita Urban Classic (1.2) | 14 oct. | Masahiro Ishigami |
CN | Tour de Guangxi (2.UWT) | 16 - 21 oct. | Gianni Moscon |
JP | Japan Cup (1.HC) | 21 oct. | Robert Power |
Pas de courses ce mois-ci. |
Pas de courses ce mois-ci. |
Les classifications de l'UCI | |
---|---|
1.1 | 1 jour - Classe 1 |
1.2 | 1 jour - Classe 2 |
1.2U | 1 jour - Classe 2 - U23 |
1.Pro | 1 jour - UCI ProSeries |
1.Ncup | 1 jour - Classe Coupe des Nations |
1.UWT | 1 jour - UCI WorldTour |
1.WWT | 1 jour - UCI Women’s WorldTour |
2.1 | Etapes - Classe 1 |
2.2 | Etapes - Classe 2 |
2.2U | Etapes - Classe 2 - U23 |
2.Pro | Etapes - UCI ProSeries |
2.Ncup | Etapes - Classe Coupe des Nations |
2.UWT | Etapes - UCI WorldTour |
2.WWT | Etapes - UCI Women’s WorldTour |
CC | Championnats continentaux |
CM | Championnats du Monde UCI |
CRT | Critérium |